jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tommi Piper
Advertisement
Tommi Piper info
Born: 19 March, 1941
Birth Name: Thomas Piper
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Tommi Piper, Thomas Piper, Thomas Pieper
Known for: Zwei wie wir... und die Eltern wissen von nichts , Das Zauberbuch , Fist in the Pocket , Warum die UFOs unseren Salat klauen , Asterix Conquers America and more.
Where Tommi Piper born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tommi Piper was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tommi Piper was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tommi Piper filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tommi Piper acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Asterix Conquers America - Medicine man (voice: German version) $12.5M 1994 $768K
Warum die UFOs unseren Salat klauen - Peter 1980
Das Zauberbuch - Brummla 1996
Fist in the Pocket - Archie 1978
Zwei wie wir... und die Eltern wissen von nichts - Hardy (as Thomas Piper) 1966
Die Heimsuchung des Assistenten Jung - Stegmaier, Griesheimer 1981
Is' was, Kanzler - Erwin 1984
Marie Ward - Zwischen Galgen und Glorie - Landsknecht 1985
Steig aus deinem Luftballon - Tommy Fischer, Writer (writer) 1985
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Virginia Williams photo Virginia Williams
March 19, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Abby Brammell photo Abby Brammell
March 19, 1979
Kentucky, USA
Jake Weber photo Jake Weber
March 19, 1964
London, England, UK
Josie Loren photo Josie Loren
March 19, 1987
Miami, Florida, USA
Connor Trinneer
March 19, 1969
Walla Walla, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page