Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tony Knight
Advertisement
Tony Knight info
Born: 4 July, 1967
Birth Name: Louis Gualda
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Spouse: Elizabeth Knight (01 February 2003 – present) 1 child
Known for: Friends for Life , Fire Creek , Inspector 42 (short) , The Saxon Chronicles , Diantha's Crossing and more.
Where Tony Knight born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tony Knight was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tony Knight was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tony Knight filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tony Knight acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fire Creek - Boxing Referee $100K 2006
Diantha's Crossing - Diantha's Father $50K 2009
The Saxon Chronicles - Leofwine of Northumbria 2006
Friends for Life - Jesse 2008
Inspector 42 (short) - Mobster Gunman 2009
Heels Over Head (short) - Tony 2009
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend - Commercial Tough Guy 2010
Bag Boy - Judge Roy Bottantundo 2007
Christmas Angel - Plumber 2009
The Legend of Awesomest Maximus - Man In Crowd (uncredited) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Kross photo David Kross
July 4, 1990
Bargteheide, Schleswig Holstein, Germany
David Joyner photo David Joyner
July 4, 1963
Decatur, Illinois, USA
Eva Marie Saint photo Eva Marie Saint
July 4, 1924
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino photo Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino
July 4, 1982
New Brighton, Staten Island, New York, USA
Andrea Gabriel photo Andrea Gabriel
July 4, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page