jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tony Selznick
Advertisement
Tony Selznick info
Born: 27 July, 1962
Birth Name: Anthony Daniel Selesnick
Also Known As: Tony Selznick, Tony Selesnick
Known for: Xanadu and more.
Where Tony Selznick born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tony Selznick was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tony Selznick was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tony Selznick filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tony Selznick acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Xanadu - Xanadu Dancer (as Tony Selesnick) $20M 1980 $10.2M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Maria Grazia Cucinotta photo Maria Grazia Cucinotta
July 27, 1968
Messina, Sicily, Italy
Julian McMahon photo Julian McMahon
July 27, 1968
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Cliff Curtis photo Cliff Curtis
July 27, 1968
Rotorua, New Zealand
Donnie Yen photo Donnie Yen
July 27, 1963
Canton, China
Maya Rudolph photo Maya Rudolph
July 27, 1972
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page