jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Toshio Sakata
Advertisement
Toshio Sakata info
Born: 7 October, 1941
Birth Name: Jigami Toshio
Height: 1.59 (5' 2½")
Also Known As: Toshio Sakata, Komedhi No.1
Known for: Mind Game and more.
Where Toshio Sakata born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Toshio Sakata was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Toshio Sakata was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Toshio Sakata filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Toshio Sakata acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mind Game - Father of Myon and Yan (voice) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Wei Tang photo Wei Tang
October 7, 1979
Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China
Nicole Ari Parker photo Nicole Ari Parker
October 7, 1970
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Amber Stevens photo Amber Stevens
October 7, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Dylan Baker photo Dylan Baker
October 7, 1959
Syracuse, New York, USA
Brandon Quinn photo Brandon Quinn
October 7, 1977
Aurora, Colorado, USA
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page