jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tracey Walter
Tracey Walter
Advertisement
Tracey Walter info
Born: 25 November, 1947
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Tracey Walter, Tracy Walter, Tracey Walters
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Mighty Joe Young , Independence Day , The Manchurian Candidate , Death to Smoochy , Beloved and more.
Where Tracey Walter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tracey Walter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tracey Walter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tracey Walter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tracey Walter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mighty Joe Young - Conservacy Guard $90M 1998 $10.6M $50.6M
The Manchurian Candidate - Night Clerk $80M 2004 $20M $65.9M
Independence Day - Area 51 Lab Technician (uncredited) $75M 1996 $50.2M $306M
Death to Smoochy - Ben Franks $55M 2002 $4.27M $8.36M
Beloved - Slave Catcher $53M 1998 $8.17M $22.8M
Erin Brockovich - Charles Embry $52M 2000 $28.1M $126M
Man on the Moon - National Enquirer Editor $52M 1999 $7.52M $34.6M
Desperate Measures - Medical Inmate $50M 1998 $5.83M $13.7M
Impostor - Mr. Siegel $40M 2001 $3.02M $6.11M
Duplex - Pharmacy Customer $40M 2003 $4.62M $9.65M
Matilda - FBI Agent Bill $36M 1996 $8.21M $33.1M
Batman - Bob the Goon $35M 1989 $251M
Midnight Run - Diner Counter Man $30M 1988 $38.4M
Kiss the Girls - Clerk in Bookstore (uncredited) $27M 1997 $13.2M $60.5M
Philadelphia - Librarian $26M 1993 $77.3M
The Death and Life of Bobby Z - One-Way (uncredited) $22M 2007
The Two Jakes - Tyrone Otley $19M 1990 $10M
The Silence of the Lambs - Lamar $19M 1991 $131M
Conan the Destroyer - Malak $18M 1984 $26.4M
Drowning Mona - Clarence $16M 2000 $5.8M $15.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jerry Ferrara photo Jerry Ferrara
November 25, 1979
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Darlanne Fluegel photo Darlanne Fluegel
November 25, 1958
Pasadena, California, USA
Gaspard Ulliel photo Gaspard Ulliel
November 25, 1984
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Billy Burke photo Billy Burke
November 25, 1966
Bellingham, Washington, USA
Dougray Scott photo Dougray Scott
November 25, 1965
Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page