trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Traci Dinwiddie
Traci Dinwiddie
Traci Dinwiddie info
Born: 22 December, 1973
Nickname: Kamile
Also Known As: Traci Dinwiddie, T-Love, Traci kamile Dinwiddie, Tracie Dinwiddie
Awards: 1 win
Known for: The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland , Black Knight , Mr. Brooks , The Notebook , Summer Catch and more.
Watch movies with Traci Dinwiddie online
Where Traci Dinwiddie born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Traci Dinwiddie was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Traci Dinwiddie was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Traci Dinwiddie filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Traci Dinwiddie acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Black Knight - Dancer $50M 2001 $11.1M $33.4M
The Notebook - Veronica $30M 2004 $13.5M $81M
Mr. Brooks - Sarah Leaves $20M 2007 $10M $28.5M
Summer Catch - Lauren Hodges $17M 2001 $7.02M $19.7M
The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland - Double $17M 1999 $3.26M $11.6M
End of the Spear - Marilou McCully $10M 2005 $4.28M $11.7M
All the Real Girls - Tonya (uncredited), Special Thanks $2.5M 2003 $46.8K $549K
Find Love - Girlfriend $500K 2006
Dead Heist - Kate (as T-Love) $250K 2007
15-40 (short) - Sofie Bjarnson $65K 2008
The Touch (short) - Renee $13K 2007
The Idea Guy (short) - Actress $10K 2003
The Anatolian (short) - Jasmine $7.5K 2007
Taboo (short) - Rose $500 2008
Earthian (video) - Elvira (voice: English version) 1989
The Special Duty Combat Unit Shinesman (video) - Yoshiko Sakaibara (voice: English version) 1996
Dog Nights - Ragnell 2003
Leo - Diane 2002
Blue Submarine No. 6 (video) - Freeda Verasco (voice: English version) 1998
Ball of Wax - Nat Packard 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brooke Nevin photo Brooke Nevin
December 22, 1982
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Hector Elizondo photo Hector Elizondo
December 22, 1936
New York City, New York, USA
Vanessa Paradis photo Vanessa Paradis
December 22, 1972
Saint-Maur-des-Fossйs, Val-de-Marne, France
Chris Carmack photo Chris Carmack
December 22, 1980
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Deborah Twiss photo Deborah Twiss
December 22, 1971
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page