Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tracy Schmetterer
Advertisement
Tracy Schmetterer info
Born: 25 January, 1977
Birth Name: Tracy Nicole Schmetterer
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Known for: Finding Jenua , Mythic Journeys (documentary) and more.
Where Tracy Schmetterer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tracy Schmetterer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tracy Schmetterer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tracy Schmetterer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tracy Schmetterer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mythic Journeys (documentary) - Executive Assistant To The Producers $500K 2009
Finding Jenua - Shelly 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Ana Ortiz photo Ana Ortiz
January 25, 1971
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Mia Kirshner photo Mia Kirshner
January 25, 1975
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Enver Gjokaj photo Enver Gjokaj
January 25, 1982
Northern California, USA
Latest Movies
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page