Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Travis Landry
Advertisement
Travis Landry info
Born: 27 November, 1992
Birth Name: Travis Michael Landry
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Travis Landry biography

This block contains the information about Travis Landry and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Travis Landry was born on November 27th 1992, in a district of Houston, Texas. He spent his childhood moving from Los Angeles, California, to Dallas, Texas. Travis has directed many films and acted in a few as well, including "Breakout" directed by William Phelps, and voice-acted in a film directed by Thomas Pugilise. He is Directing a Film called Nightwatch with Michael Butler, which is set release in 2009.
Where Travis Landry born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Travis Landry was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Travis Landry was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kirk Acevedo photo Kirk Acevedo
November 27, 1971
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Fisher Stevens photo Fisher Stevens
November 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Sharlto Copley photo Sharlto Copley
November 27, 1973
Johannesburg, South Africa
William Fichtner photo William Fichtner
November 27, 1956
Mitchell Field Air Force Base, East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
James Avery photo James Avery
November 27, 1948
Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page