demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Travis Thomas
Advertisement
Travis Thomas info
Born: 19 July, 1940
Birth Name: Travis Wayne Thomas
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Nickname: Bro. Travis
Also Known As: Brother Travis Thomas, Pastor Travis Thomas
Spouse: Carolyn (? – present) 2 children
Known for: Dinner Party (short) , Film Contest? , Voyeur: Secret Shame (video) , The Big Break (short) , The Last Good Man (short) and more.
Where Travis Thomas born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Travis Thomas was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Travis Thomas was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Travis Thomas filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Travis Thomas acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Big Break (short) - Auditioner #2 $65K 2005
Dinner Party (short) - Electrician $35K 2009
Film Contest? - Bill Young, Associate Producer $10K 2007
The Last Good Man (short) - Benson $1K 2006
Voyeur: Secret Shame (video) - Preacher 1996
See You on the Other Side (short) - Production Assistant 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bodhi Elfman photo Bodhi Elfman
July 19, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kaitlin Doubleday photo Kaitlin Doubleday
July 19, 1984
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Courtenay Taylor photo Courtenay Taylor
July 19, 1969
San Francisco, California, USA
Mark Webber photo Mark Webber
July 19, 1980
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Vinessa Shaw photo Vinessa Shaw
July 19, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page