jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Trevor Eve
Advertisement
Trevor Eve info
Born: 1 July, 1951
Birth Name: Trevor John Eve
Height: 1.82 (5' 11½")
Spouse: Sharon Maughan (01 March 1980 – present) 3 children
Known for: Soup (short) , Troy , Possession , Dracula , Appetite and more.
Watch movies with Trevor Eve online
Where Trevor Eve born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Trevor Eve was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Trevor Eve was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Trevor Eve filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Trevor Eve acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Troy - Velior $175M 2004 $46.9M $133M
Possession - Cropper $25M 2002 $1.58M $10.1M
Dracula - Jonathan Harker 1979
Soup (short) - Lucifer 1996
Appetite - Jay 1998
In the Name of the Father (short) - Knight 1992
The Tribe - Kanahan 1998
Scandal - Matinee Idol 1989 $8.8M
Next Birthday (short) - Mike 1998
Children (short) - Man In Shower 1976
She's Out of My League - Mr. McCleish 2010 $9.78M $31.6M
Aspen Extreme - Karl Stall 1993 $8.04M
Don't Get Me Started - Jack Lane 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Claire Forlani photo Claire Forlani
July 1, 1972
Twickenham, Middlesex, England, UK
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Hannah Murray photo Hannah Murray
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Julianne Nicholson photo Julianne Nicholson
July 1, 1971
Medford, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page