jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Troy Aguayo
Advertisement
Troy Aguayo info
Born: 19 August, 1966
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Nickname: Big T
Spouse: Sheila Aguayo (09 September 1989 – present) 3 children
Known for: Sci, Confessions of a Pit Fighter , Gangland , Half Past Dead 2 (video) , Redemption (video) and more.
Where Troy Aguayo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Troy Aguayo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Troy Aguayo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Troy Aguayo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Troy Aguayo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gangland - Fighter, Stunt Fighter $4M 2000
Redemption (video) - Stunt Fighter $3M 2002
Confessions of a Pit Fighter - Ivan - the bodyguard, Post-production Supervisor $2.5M 2005
Sci-Fighter - Giant fighter, Fight Coordinator, Stunt Fighter $2.3M 2004
Half Past Dead 2 (video) - Stunts $1.5M 2007
The Circuit III: Final Flight (video) - Bodyguard $1M 2006
Star (short) - Bodyguard (uncredited) 2001
They Know - Associate Producer 2006
13 Dead Men - Crandall 2003
Back by Midnight - Inmate (uncredited) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michelle Borth photo Michelle Borth
August 19, 1978
Brooklyn, New Yo
Erika Christensen photo Erika Christensen
August 19, 1982
Seattle, Washington, USA
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Kyra Sedgwick photo Kyra Sedgwick
August 19, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Peter Gallagher photo Peter Gallagher
August 19, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page