jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tsianina Joelson
Tsianina Joelson
Advertisement
Tsianina Joelson info
Born: 16 January, 1975
Birth Name: Tsianina Marie Means
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Spouse: Greg Joelson (? – ?)
Known for: Bring It On , Boys and Girls , American Pie 2 , Held for Ransom , The Rain Makers and more.
Watch movies with Tsianina Joelson online
Movie Year
American Pie 2 American Pie 2 2001
Where Tsianina Joelson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tsianina Joelson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tsianina Joelson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tsianina Joelson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tsianina Joelson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
American Pie 2 - Amy $30M 2001 $45.1M $145M
Boys and Girls - Girl in Bar $16M 2000 $7.01M $20.6M
Bring It On - Darcy $10M 2000 $17.4M $68.4M
Held for Ransom - Marianne Donovan $5M 2000
The Rain Makers - Karen $900K 2005
Girl's Best Friend - Sandra Lacy $250K 2001
According to Greta - Stacy 2009
I Shaved My Legs for This - Adrienne 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Debbie Allen photo Debbie Allen
January 16, 1950
Houston, Texas, USA
Kate Moss photo Kate Moss
January 16, 1974
Addiscombe, Surrey, England, UK
Ricardo Darín photo Ricardo Darín
January 16, 1957
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Richard T. Jones photo Richard T. Jones
January 16, 1972
Japan
Josie Davis photo Josie Davis
January 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page