pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ty Hodges
Ty Hodges
Advertisement
Ty Hodges info
Born: 26 May, 1981
Birth Name: Eric Tyrone Hodges II
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Ty
Also Known As: Eric 'Ty' Hodges II, Ty Hodges, Eric Ty Hodges, Eric 'Ty' Hodges, Eric 'Ty' Hodges II.
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Blues , Holes , A Midsummer Night's Rave , You, Me & The Circus , Suits on the Loose and more.
Watch movies with Ty Hodges online
Movie Year
Krews Krews 2010
Where Ty Hodges born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ty Hodges was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ty Hodges was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ty Hodges filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ty Hodges acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Holes - Food Server (uncredited) $30M 2003 $16.3M $67.3M
A Midsummer Night's Rave - Funky Raver (as Eric Ty Hodges) $1.5M 2002
You, Me & The Circus - Ralph, Director, Writer (writer), Producer $1M 2011
Blues - Chile $750K 2008
Suits on the Loose - Tyler (as Eric 'Ty' Hodges II) 2005 $6.39K $79.4K
The United States of Leland - Student (as Eric Ty Hodges) 2003 $48.4K $344K
The Gray in Between - Trenny (as Eric Ty Hodges) 2002
Miles from Home - Miles Conway, Director, Writer (writer), Producer 2006
Krews - Slate 2010
Material Girls - Etienne 2006 $4.6M $11.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Doug Hutchison photo Doug Hutchison
May 26, 1960
Dover, Delaware, USA
Julianna Rose Mauriello photo Julianna Rose Mauriello
May 26, 1991
Irvington, New York, USA
Helena Bonham Carter photo Helena Bonham Carter
May 26, 1966
Golders Green, London, England, UK
Ashley Bell photo Ashley Bell
May 26, 1986
Santa Monica, California, USA
Astrid Berges-Frisbey photo Astrid Berges-Frisbey
May 26, 1986
Barcelona, Spain
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page