pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tyler Barnes
Tyler Barnes
Advertisement
Tyler Barnes info
Born: 14 November, 1984
Birth Name: Tyler J. Barnes
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Ty
Known for: A Cold Blood (short) , Kabhi Alvida Naa Kehna , Frat House Massacre , MWM (short) , Closure and more.
Where Tyler Barnes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tyler Barnes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tyler Barnes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tyler Barnes filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tyler Barnes acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Frat House Massacre - Will $1M 2008
Closure - Randy $25K 2007
A Cold Blood (short) - Damon $10K 2006
Kabhi Alvida Naa Kehna - Waiter (uncredited) 2006 $1.35M $3.28M
MWM (short) - Young Man 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Harland Williams photo Harland Williams
November 14, 1962
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
D.B. Sweeney photo D.B. Sweeney
November 14, 1961
Shoreham, Long Island, New York, USA
Olga Kurylenko photo Olga Kurylenko
November 14, 1979
Berdyansk, Zaporozhye Oblast, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Zaporizhia Oblast, Ukraine]
Graham Patrick Martin photo Graham Patrick Martin
November 14, 1991
Thibodaux, Louisiana, USA
Josh Duhamel photo Josh Duhamel
November 14, 1972
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page