demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tzako Dachev
Advertisement
Tzako Dachev info
Born: 23 August, 1932
Birth Name: Tzvetan Milchev Dachev
Nickname: Tzake
Spouse: Lilia Ivanova Dacheva ( 1971 – present)
Known for: Godini za lyubov , Sadiyata and more.
Where Tzako Dachev born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tzako Dachev was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tzako Dachev was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tzako Dachev filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tzako Dachev acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Godini za lyubov - Angel 1957
Sadiyata - G-n Valov 1986
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Annie Ilonzeh photo Annie Ilonzeh
August 23, 1983
Grapevine, Texas, USA
Clare Grant photo Clare Grant
August 23, 1979
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Jay Mohr photo Jay Mohr
August 23, 1970
Verona, New Jersey, USA
Barbara Eden photo Barbara Eden
August 23, 1934
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Ray Park photo Ray Park
August 23, 1974
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page