jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Unax Ugalde
Unax Ugalde
Unax Ugalde info
Born: 27 November, 1978
Birth Name: Unax Ugalde Gutiérrez
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Awards: 6 wins & 6 nominations
Known for: Savage Grace , Love in the Time of Cholera , Che: Part One , You'll Be Back , Jardines deshabitados (short) and more.
Watch movies with Unax Ugalde online
Where Unax Ugalde born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Unax Ugalde was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Unax Ugalde was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Unax Ugalde filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Unax Ugalde acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Love in the Time of Cholera - Florentino - Teen $45M 2007 $1.92M $4.58M
Che: Part One - Vaquerito (Roberto Rodrнguez) $30M 2008 $61.1K $1.73M
Savage Grace - Black Jake Martнnez $4.6M 2007 $22.3K $434K
Jardines deshabitados (short) - Actor 2000
You'll Be Back - Ignacio 2002
Cephalopod - Sebastiбn 2010
Celos - Oyente programa de radio (voice) 1999
Diario de una becaria - Marcos 2003
Bon appйtit - Daniel 2010
Cuйntame (short) - Jorge Arias-Terreros 2004
Cбmara oscura - Ivбn 2003
Goya's Ghosts - Бngel Bilbatъa 2006 $160K $1M
Fill Me with Life - David 2000
Hйctor - Gorilo 2004
Alatriste - Нсigo Balboa 2006
Queens - Miguel 2005 $16.5K $139K
Mi dulce - Уscar 2001
Pudor - Thanks 2007
Sleeping Beauties - Lawrence joven 2001
La buena nueva - Miguel 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
William Fichtner photo William Fichtner
November 27, 1956
Mitchell Field Air Force Base, East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
Brooke Langton photo Brooke Langton
November 27, 1970
Arizona, USA
Alison Pill photo Alison Pill
November 27, 1985
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Fisher Stevens photo Fisher Stevens
November 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Sharlto Copley photo Sharlto Copley
November 27, 1973
Johannesburg, South Africa
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page