pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ursula Schmitz
Advertisement
Ursula Schmitz info
Born: 23 September, 1963
Also Known As: Ursula Schmitz, Ursula M. Schmitz
Where Ursula Schmitz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ursula Schmitz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ursula Schmitz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kip Pardue photo Kip Pardue
September 23, 1975
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Chi McBride photo Chi McBride
September 23, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Elizabeth Peña photo Elizabeth Peña
September 23, 1961
Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
Kaylee DeFer photo Kaylee DeFer
September 23, 1986
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Mickey Rooney photo Mickey Rooney
September 23, 1920
Brooklyn, New York, U
Latest Movies
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page