madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Valentin Giasbeily
Advertisement
Valentin Giasbeily info
Born: 7 July, 1980
Birth Name: Valentin Valentinovitch Giasbeily
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Valbaily
Also Known As: Valentine Giasbeily, Valentin Stojanov
Known for: Man with the Screaming Brain and more.
Where Valentin Giasbeily born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Valentin Giasbeily was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Valentin Giasbeily was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Valentin Giasbeily filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Valentin Giasbeily acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Man with the Screaming Brain - Uri (as Valentine Giasbeily) $2M 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robin Weigert photo Robin Weigert
July 7, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Shelley Duvall photo Shelley Duvall
July 7, 1949
Houston, Texas, USA
Jorja Fox photo Jorja Fox
July 7, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Julianna Guill photo Julianna Guill
July 7, 1987
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Bill Campbell photo Bill Campbell
July 7, 1959
Charlottesville, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page