Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Valentina Dulova
Advertisement
Valentina Dulova info
Born: 28 June, 1944
Also Known As: Valentina Dulova, V. Dulova
Known for: Dym otechestva and more.
Where Valentina Dulova born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Valentina Dulova was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Valentina Dulova was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Valentina Dulova filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Valentina Dulova acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dym otechestva - Actress (as V. Dulova) 1980
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kathy Bates photo Kathy Bates
June 28, 1948
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
John Cusack photo John Cusack
June 28, 1966
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Gil Bellows photo Gil Bellows
June 28, 1967
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Mel Brooks photo Mel Brooks
June 28, 1926
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Alice Krige photo Alice Krige
June 28, 1954
Upington, South Africa
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page