madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Vanessa Atler
Advertisement
Vanessa Atler info
Born: 17 February, 1982
Birth Name: Vanessa Marie Atler
Height: 1.47 (4' 10")
Nickname: Nessa
Where Vanessa Atler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Vanessa Atler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Vanessa Atler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kelly Carlson photo Kelly Carlson
February 17, 1976
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Sasha Pieterse photo Sasha Pieterse
February 17, 1996
Johannesburg, South Africa
Dominic Purcell photo Dominic Purcell
February 17, 1970
Wallasey, England, UK
Paris Hilton photo Paris Hilton
February 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Meaghan Martin photo Meaghan Martin
February 17, 1992
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page