trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Vanessa Branch
Vanessa Branch
Advertisement
Vanessa Branch info
Born: 21 March, 1973
Birth Name: Vanessa Lynn Branch
Known for: Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest , John Q , Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl , Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End , The Cell and more.
Watch movies with Vanessa Branch online
Where Vanessa Branch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Vanessa Branch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Vanessa Branch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Vanessa Branch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Vanessa Branch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End - Giselle $300M 2007 $140M $309M
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest - Giselle $225M 2006 $136M $423M
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl - Giselle $140M 2003 $46.6M $305M
John Q - Registered Nurse $36M 2002 $23.6M $71M
The Cell - Stargher's Victim $33M 2000 $17.5M $61.3M
Wild Child - Rosemary (uncredited) $20M 2008 $831 $19.8K
Post Grad - Receptionist $15M 2009 $2.65M $6.37M
Ticker - Redhead $7M 2001
In Enemy Hands - Admiral Kentz's Secretary $5.4M 2004
Kung Fu Hero - Susan $2.93M 2010
Cold Play - Indigo Thorpe $1M 2008
Milk and Fashion - Anna $1M 2007
51 - Claire $1M 2011
Asylum - Sophie Miller $200K 2007
Dreaming Reality (short) - Doctor $5K 2005
Good Advice - TV Newswoman 2001
Suburban Girl - Faye Faulkner 2007
Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic (video) - Beatrice (voice) 2010
Feed the Fish - Lorraine 2009 $2.46K $99.9K
All Roads Lead Home - Lillian 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gary Oldman photo Gary Oldman
March 21, 1958
New Cross, London, England, UK
Laura Allen photo Laura Allen
March 21, 1974
Portland, Oregon, USA
Greg Ellis photo Greg Ellis
March 21, 1968
Wigan, Lancashire, England, UK
Timothy Dalton photo Timothy Dalton
March 21, 1944
Colwyn Bay, Wales, UK
Cynthia Geary photo Cynthia Geary
March 21, 1965
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page