Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Vanessa Hessler
Advertisement
Vanessa Hessler info
Born: 21 January, 1988
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Nickname: Alice
Known for: Asterix at the Olympic Games , Natale a Miami and more.
Where Vanessa Hessler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Vanessa Hessler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Vanessa Hessler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Vanessa Hessler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Vanessa Hessler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Asterix at the Olympic Games - Princesse Irina $93.7M 2008
Natale a Miami - Stella 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jerry Trainor photo Jerry Trainor
January 21, 1977
San Diego, California, USA
Craig Roberts photo Craig Roberts
January 21, 1991
Bargoed, Wales, UK
BooBoo Stewart photo BooBoo Stewart
January 21, 1994
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Ken Leung photo Ken Leung
January 21, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Geena Davis photo Geena Davis
January 21, 1956
Wareham, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page