madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Vanessa Martinez
Vanessa Martinez
Advertisement
Vanessa Martinez info
Born: 19 June, 1979
Height: 1.47 (4' 10")
Also Known As: Vanessa Martinez, Vanessa Martнnez
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Limbo , Solitude , Lone Star , Casa de los babys and more.
Watch movies with Vanessa Martinez online
Movie Year
Warrior Warrior 2011
Where Vanessa Martinez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Vanessa Martinez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Vanessa Martinez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Vanessa Martinez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Vanessa Martinez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Limbo - Noelle De Angelo $8M 1999 $140K $2M
Lone Star - Young Pilar $5M 1996 $3.85M $13.3M
Solitude - Michele $430K 2001
Casa de los babys - Asunciуn (as Vanessa Martнnez) 2003 $36.5K $476K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aidan Turner photo Aidan Turner
June 19, 1983
Ireland
Kathleen Turner photo Kathleen Turner
June 19, 1954
Springfield, Missouri, USA
Paul Dano photo Paul Dano
June 19, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Gena Rowlands photo Gena Rowlands
June 19, 1930
Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Ryan Hurst photo Ryan Hurst
June 19, 1976
Santa Monica, California, USA
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page