pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Vanessa Sanchez
Advertisement
Vanessa Sanchez info
Born: 21 January, 1971
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Nickname: Tygress
Known for: Pandora's Box , Parkwood Hills (short) , WCW Fall Brawl (video) , Severed (video) and more.
Where Vanessa Sanchez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Vanessa Sanchez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Vanessa Sanchez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Vanessa Sanchez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Vanessa Sanchez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pandora's Box - Medic $800K 2002 $85.6K $882K
Parkwood Hills (short) - Anna Barker $8.5K 2002
WCW Fall Brawl (video) - Tygress 2000
Severed (video) - Evangelina 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Craig Roberts photo Craig Roberts
January 21, 1991
Bargoed, Wales, UK
Karina Lombard photo Karina Lombard
January 21, 1969
Tahiti
Robby Benson
January 21, 1956
Dallas, Texas, USA
Ken Leung photo Ken Leung
January 21, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
BooBoo Stewart photo BooBoo Stewart
January 21, 1994
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page