jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Velimir Psenicnik-Njiric
Advertisement
Velimir Psenicnik-Njiric info
Born: 24 January, 1948
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Velimir Njiric, Velimir Psenicnik-Njiric, Velimir Njiriж Pšeniиnik
Known for: The Miroslav Holdinc Co. , Moj brat Aleksa and more.
Where Velimir Psenicnik-Njiric born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Velimir Psenicnik-Njiric was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Velimir Psenicnik-Njiric was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Velimir Psenicnik-Njiric filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Velimir Psenicnik-Njiric acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Moj brat Aleksa - Actor (as Velimir Njiric) 1991
The Miroslav Holdinc Co. - Tein otac 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mischa Barton photo Mischa Barton
January 24, 1986
London, England, UK
Ernest Borgnine photo Ernest Borgnine
January 24, 1917
Hamden, Connecticut, USA
Kristen Schaal photo Kristen Schaal
January 24, 1978
Longmont, Colorado, USA
Nastassja Kinski photo Nastassja Kinski
January 24, 1961
Berlin, West Germany (now Germany)
Matthew Lillard photo Matthew Lillard
January 24, 1970
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page