pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Venus Terzo
Advertisement
Venus Terzo info
Born: 17 October, 1967
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Venus Terzo, Venus Tarzo, Venus Tetzo
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Alice in Wonderland (video) , Ranma Ѕ: Chф, Warriors of Virtue , Heidi (video) , Project A and more.
Where Venus Terzo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Venus Terzo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Venus Terzo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Venus Terzo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Venus Terzo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Warriors of Virtue - Barbarotious (voice) $35M 1997 $3.28M $6.45M
Alice in Wonderland (video) - Actress (voice) 1995
Ranma Ѕ: Chф-musabetsu kessen! Ranma team VS densetsu no hфф - Ranma Saotome (female) (voice: English version) 1994
Project A-Ko 4: Final (video) - B-Ko Daitokuji (voice: English version) 1989
Heidi (video) - Actress (voice) 1995
Cinderella (video) - Actress (voice) 1994
Project A-Ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody (video) - B-Ko Daitokuji (voice: English version) 1988
Hercules (video) - Actress (voice) 1995
Happy, the Littlest Bunny (video short) - Actress (voice) 1994
Project A-Ko 2: Daitokuji zaibatsu no inbф (video) - Biiko Daitokuji (B-ko) (English version) 1987
Jungle Book (video) - Actress (voice) 1995
Leo the Lion: King of the Jungle (video) - Voice (voice) 1994
Purojekuto A-ko - Daitokuji Biiko (B-ko) (after 1st Vol) (voice: English version) 1986
Alien Defender Geo-Armor: Kishin Corps (video short) - Lt. Yoshiko Fujishima (voice: English version) 1993
Magic Gift of the Snowman (video) - Actress (voice) 1995
American Boyfriends - Sophie 1989
Ranma Ѕ (video) - Ranma Saotome (female) 1993
Curly: The Littlest Puppy (video) - Actress (voice) 1995
Pocahontas (video) - Actress (voice) 1994
Yoroiden Samurai Trooper: Kikфtei densetsu (video) - Naria 1989
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael McKean photo Michael McKean
October 17, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Eminem photo Eminem
October 17, 1972
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Sharon Leal photo Sharon Leal
October 17, 1979
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Wood Harris photo Wood Harris
October 17, 1969
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Matthew Macfadyen photo Matthew Macfadyen
October 17, 1974
Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, UK
Latest Movies
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page