demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Veronica Logan
Advertisement
Veronica Logan info
Born: 22 May, 1969
Also Known As: Veronica Logan, Veronika Logan
Known for: Uomini senza donne , Let's Have the Truth About Love , 500! , Maniaci sentimentali , Kingdom Come (video) and more.
Where Veronica Logan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Veronica Logan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Veronica Logan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Veronica Logan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Veronica Logan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Maniaci sentimentali - Giusy 1994
Let's Have the Truth About Love - Giulia 2001
Uomini senza donne - Anna 1996
500! - Anna Letizia Kohler 2001
Kingdom Come (video) - Actress 1993
Il delitto di Via Monte Parioli - Actress 1998
Le donne non vogliono piщ - Actress 1993
Last Cut - Actress 1997
Uccidere con gli occhi (short) - Actress 1991
Sorry, If I Love You - Elena (as Veronika Logan) 2008
Fatal frames: Fotogrammi mortali - Rebecca 1996
A spasso nel tempo - Michela 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anna Belknap photo Anna Belknap
May 22, 1972
Damariscotta, Maine, USA
Ginnifer Goodwin photo Ginnifer Goodwin
May 22, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Michael Kelly photo Michael Kelly
May 22, 1969
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Brooke Smith photo Brooke Smith
May 22, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
Michael Sarrazin
May 22, 1940
Quйbec City, Quйbec, Canada
Latest Movies
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page