demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Victor Raider-Wexler
Victor Raider-Wexler
Advertisement
Victor Raider-Wexler info
Born: 31 December, 1943
Also Known As: Victor Raider-Wexler, Victor Raider Wexler
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Minority Report , Dr. Dolittle 2 , The Pursuit of Happyness , The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle , The Story of Us and more.
Watch movies with Victor Raider-Wexler online
Where Victor Raider-Wexler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Victor Raider-Wexler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Victor Raider-Wexler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Victor Raider-Wexler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Victor Raider-Wexler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Minority Report - Attorney General Nash $102M 2002 $35.7M $132M
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle - Igor $76M 2000 $6.81M $26M
Dr. Dolittle 2 - Judge B. Duff $72M 2001 $25M $113M
The Pursuit of Happyness - Landlord $55M 2006 $26.5M $163M
The Story of Us - Dr. Hopkins $50M 1999 $9.67M $27.1M
Tranced - Mr. Gip $4M 2010
Counter Measures (video) - Minister Shikov $1.5M 1998
Benji - Payton Murrah $500K 1974 $39.6M
Power Play - Dr. Eisley 2002
Bury Me in Kern County - Mr. Decapato 1998
Song of David (short) - Rabbi Girshek 2007
Show & Tell - Lou 1998
Straight-Jacket - Saul Ornstein 2004 $2.89K $45.5K
I Love You, Don't Touch Me! - Dad 1997 $33.6K $33.6K
Die, Mommie, Die! - Sam Fishbein 2003
John (short) - Actor 1998
Treasure Island - Samowitz 1999
Saturday Morning - Abe 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bebe Neuwirth photo Bebe Neuwirth
December 31, 1958
Princeton, New Jersey, USA
Val Kilmer photo Val Kilmer
December 31, 1959
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tim Matheson photo Tim Matheson
December 31, 1947
Glendale, California, USA
Chandra West photo Chandra West
December 31, 1970
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Anthony Hopkins photo Anthony Hopkins
December 31, 1937
Margam, Port Talbot, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page