pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Victor Rivers
Victor Rivers
Victor Rivers info
Birth Name: Victor Rivas
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Spouse: Mim Eichler Rivas ( 1988 – present) 1 child
Known for: Nixon , Blood In, Blood Out , Hulk , Amistad , The Mask of Zorro and more.
Watch movies with Victor Rivers online
Victor Rivers filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Victor Rivers acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hulk - Paramilitary $137M 2003 $62.1M $132M
The Mask of Zorro - Joaquнn Murrieta $65M 1998 $22.5M $93.8M
Nixon - Cuban Plumber $50M 1995 $13.6M
Amistad - Captain Ferrar $40M 1997 $4.66M $44.2M
Blood In, Blood Out - Magic Mike $35M 1993 $4.5M
Havana - Young Cuban #1 $30M 1990 $9.24M
Steal Big Steal Little - Sheriff Vic $25M 1995 $6.28M
Fled - Santiago $25M 1996 $5.41M $17.1M
The Air I Breathe - Eddie $10M 2007 $19.5K $19.5K
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me - Buck $10M 1992 $4.16M
The Lost City - El Indio $9.6M 2005 $192K $2.48M
In Too Deep - Romeo Concepcion $7M 1999 $4.22M $14M
La Cucaracha - Herberto Ortega $3M 1998 $14.7K $32.1K
Satin - Styles Fontane $1.5M 2010
I ragazzi del 42° plotone - Josy 1989
Fear City - Jimmy 1984
8 Million Ways to Die - Angel Heavy #3 1986 $1.31M
Last Resort - Klaus 1986
Black Magic Woman - Dr. Yantos 1991
Cat Chaser - Emellio Mendoza 1989
News
Estella M. Lash

Estella Marie Lash, age 92, of Three Rivers, died Thursday, Feb. 12, 2015, at Riverview Manor in ...

Abia PDP candidate targets N3bn IGR, agric development

The Peoples Democratic Party governorship candidate in Abia State, Dr. Victor Okezie Ikpeazu, has ...

Victor Rivers video

This part provides videos with Victor Rivers. It is always interesting to see the star on the screen whether it is an interview, movie, or just some video shots from life or professional carrier, etc. Enjoy your viewing!

Interview w/ Victor Rivers - Celebrity Actor, Author & Domestic Violence Activist

KHS Girls Choir - Boats Sail on the Rivers

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Random actors
James McAvoy photo James McAvoy
April 21, 1979
Port Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Michael O'Sullivan photo Michael O'Sullivan
July 25, 1955
County Kildare, Ireland
Elizabeth Brewster
Jack Gilford photo Jack Gilford
July 25, 1908
New York City, New York, U
Sijtze van der Meer photo Sijtze van der Meer
March 5, 1972
Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page