joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Victoria Mongeon
Advertisement
Victoria Mongeon info
Born: 18 February, 1981
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Nickname: Vikki
Also Known As: Victoria Mongeon, Vikki Ikki, Vikki Mongeon
Where Victoria Mongeon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Victoria Mongeon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Victoria Mongeon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Wisdom photo Tom Wisdom
February 18, 1973
Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK
Matt Dillon photo Matt Dillon
February 18, 1964
New Rochelle, New York, USA
Molly Ringwald photo Molly Ringwald
February 18, 1968
Roseville, California, USA
John Travolta photo John Travolta
February 18, 1954
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Jeremy Allen White photo Jeremy Allen White
February 18, 1991
New Yo
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page