Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Vince Jolivette
Vince Jolivette
Advertisement
Vince Jolivette info
Born: 11 December, 1971
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Vince Jolivette, Vince Jimmy
Known for: Dumped (video) , The Steamroom , Laws of Gambling (short) , Fool's Gold , Sensitive Johnson and more.
Watch movies with Vince Jolivette online
Where Vince Jolivette born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Vince Jolivette was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Vince Jolivette was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Vince Jolivette filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Vince Jolivette acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Steamroom - Metrosexual in SUV $2.3M 2010
Fool's Gold - Producer, Sammy $1M 2005
Laws of Gambling (short) - Producer $1M 2005
Dumped (video) - Friend $500K 2000
Sensitive Johnson - Mike $250K 2002
The Ape - Producer, Steve $225K 2005
Learning to Score (short) - Vince $10K 2007
Rufus (short) - Mr. Cell Phone Guy $8K 2006
William Vincent - Producer, Russell 2010
You Always Stalk the Ones You Love - Ray 2002
Shafted! - Dancer (as Vince Jimmy) 2000
Swing Blade (short) - Club Patron 1997
Auggie Rose - Customer In Store (uncredited) 2000
The Strand (video) - Brad 2007
The Last Days of Limbo (short) - Producer 2008
Hangman - Jack 2000
Jimmy and the Cop (video short) - Producer 2010
Prairie Dogs (short) - Producer, Phil 2001
Solitary/Release (short) - Executive Producer 2010
Good Time Max - Producer, Bruce 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ben Browder photo Ben Browder
December 11, 1962
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Teri Garr photo Teri Garr
December 11, 1947
Lakewood, Ohio, USA
Bess Armstrong photo Bess Armstrong
December 11, 1953
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Max Martini photo Max Martini
December 11, 1969
Kingston, New York, USA
Donna Mills photo Donna Mills
December 11, 1940
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page