Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Volkmar Kleinert
Advertisement
Volkmar Kleinert info
Born: 20 September, 1938
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Volkmar Kleinert, Volkmar Kleinert-Galenbeck
Known for: The Lives of Others , Wer hat Angst vor Rot, Gelb, Blau? , Warum kann ich nicht artig sein? , Trotz alledem! , Entlassen auf Bewдhrung and more.
Where Volkmar Kleinert born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Volkmar Kleinert was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Volkmar Kleinert was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Volkmar Kleinert filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Volkmar Kleinert acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Lives of Others - Albert Jerska $2M 2006 $214K $11.3M
Wer hat Angst vor Rot, Gelb, Blau? - Funktionдr 1991
Entlassen auf Bewдhrung - Hugo Borke 1965
Warum kann ich nicht artig sein? - Actor 1974
Trotz alledem! - Actor 1972
Die Toten bleiben jung - Becker 1968
Im Spannungsfeld - Willy Wendrin 1970
KLK Calling PTZ: The Red Orchestra - Kollo 1971
Leben zu zweit - Klapproth 1968
Weite Strassen stille Liebe - Volvo-Fahrer 1969
The Second Life of F.W.G. Platow - Ditfurt 1973
Philipp, der Kleine - Musiklehrer Breitkreuz 1976
Engel im Fegefeuer - Actor 1964
Time of the Storks - Einstein 1971
The Light on the Gallows - Galdy 1976
Verwirrung der Liebe - Student (as Volkmar Kleinert-Galenbeck) 1959
Die Wahlverwandtschaften - Graf 1974
Cosima's Lexikon - Actor 1992
Die Abenteuer des Werner Holt - Obervormann Schulze 1965
Am Ende der Welt - Horst 1975
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anne Meara
September 20, 1929
New York City, New York, USA
Kristen Johnston photo Kristen Johnston
September 20, 1967
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Moon Bloodgood photo Moon Bloodgood
September 20, 1975
Anaheim, California, USA
Maggie Cheung photo Maggie Cheung
September 20, 1964
Hong Kong
Spencer Locke photo Spencer Locke
September 20, 1991
Winter Park, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page