trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Walter Smith
Advertisement
Walter Smith info
Born: 23 March, 1958
Birth Name: Walter Brian Smith
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Nickname: Buckshot
Also Known As: Wally O'Brian, Walter Brian Smith
Known for: Strangers Kiss , Hard Rock Zombies and more.
Where Walter Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Walter Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Walter Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Walter Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Walter Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Strangers Kiss - Actor 1983
Hard Rock Zombies - Intellectual 1985
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hope Davis photo Hope Davis
March 23, 1964
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Steven Strait photo Steven Strait
March 23, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Nicholle Tom photo Nicholle Tom
March 23, 1978
Hinsdale, Illinois, USA
Anastasia Griffith photo Anastasia Griffith
March 23, 1978
Paris, France
Keri Russell photo Keri Russell
March 23, 1976
Fountain Valley, California, USA
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page