jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Walter van Kalken
Advertisement
Walter van Kalken info
Born: 25 January, 1973
Also Known As: Walter van Kalken, Uan Champion
Known for: Just Kids , Final Combat , Lahu Funnyman (short) and more.
Where Walter van Kalken born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Walter van Kalken was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Walter van Kalken was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Walter van Kalken filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Walter van Kalken acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Final Combat - Bartender $2M 2003
Just Kids - Mr. McCallum head of the international school 2006
Lahu Funnyman (short) - Actor (as Uan Champion), Production Assistant 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alicia Keys photo Alicia Keys
January 25, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Enver Gjokaj photo Enver Gjokaj
January 25, 1982
Northern California, USA
Dean Jones photo Dean Jones
January 25, 1931
Decatur, Alabama, USA
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Ana Ortiz photo Ana Ortiz
January 25, 1971
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page