Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wayland Flowers
Advertisement
Wayland Flowers info
Born: 26 November, 1939
Birth Name: Wayland Parrott Flowers
Nickname: Way
Also Known As: Wayland Flowers, Wayland & Madame, Wayland Flowers & Madame, Wayland & Jiffy, Wayland & Macklehoney, Wayland Flowers & Friends, Wayland P. Flowers
Known for: Norman... Is That You? , Madame in Manhattan (video) and more.
Where Wayland Flowers born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wayland Flowers was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wayland Flowers was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wayland Flowers filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wayland Flowers acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Norman... Is That You? - Larry Davenport 1976
Madame in Manhattan (video) - Himself, Writer 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Trevor Morgan photo Trevor Morgan
November 26, 1986
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Daniel Davis photo Daniel Davis
November 26, 1945
Gurdon, Arkansas, USA
Tina Turner photo Tina Turner
November 26, 1939
Nutbush, Tennessee, USA
Michael K. Williams photo Michael K. Williams
November 26, 1966
Flatbush, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Garcelle Beauvais photo Garcelle Beauvais
November 26, 1966
St. Marc, Haiti
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page