jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wei Tang
Wei Tang
Advertisement
Wei Tang info
Born: 7 October, 1979
Nickname: Rebecca
Awards: 2 wins & 6 nominations
Known for: Crossing Hennessy , Late Autumn , Lust, Caution and more.
Where Wei Tang born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wei Tang was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wei Tang was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wei Tang filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wei Tang acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lust, Caution - Wong Chia Chi/Mak Tai Tai $15M 2007 $63.9K $4.6M
Crossing Hennessy - Oi-lin 2010
Late Autumn - Actress 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Shawn Ashmore photo Shawn Ashmore
October 7, 1979
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada
Aaron Ashmore photo Aaron Ashmore
October 7, 1979
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada
Allison Munn photo Allison Munn
October 7, 1974
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Omar Benson Miller photo Omar Benson Miller
October 7, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Dylan Baker photo Dylan Baker
October 7, 1959
Syracuse, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page