Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wendi McLendon-Covey
Wendi McLendon-Covey
Advertisement
Wendi McLendon-Covey info
Born: 10 October, 1969
Birth Name: Wendy Anne McLendon
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Wendi McLendon-Covey, Wendi McLendon, Wendi McClendon-Covey
Spouse: Greg Covey (10 August 1996 – present)
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Over Her Dead Body , Cook, Reno 911!: Miami , Bewitched , Closing Escrow and more.
Watch movies with Wendi McLendon-Covey online
Where Wendi McLendon-Covey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wendi McLendon-Covey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wendi McLendon-Covey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wendi McLendon-Covey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wendi McLendon-Covey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bewitched - E! Anchor $85M 2005 $20.1M $62.3M
Over Her Dead Body - Lona $10M 2008 $4.03M $7.56M
Reno 911!: Miami - Deputy Clementine Johnson $10M 2007 $10.3M $20.3M
Cook-Off! - Pauline Solfest, Co-executive Producer, Writer (written by) $600K 2006
Closing Escrow - Hillary $600K 2007 $5.77K $5.77K
Jesus People: The Movie - Jenna Bosch $250K 2009
Creepshow Raw: Insomnia (video short) - Anges $100K 2009
Douchebag - Mary Barger #1 $50K 2010 $2.97K $18.1K
Boutonniere (short) - Mrs. Pruitt $20K 2009
The Search for Santa Paws (video) - Ms. Stout 2010
Public Relations - Candice 2010
Tug - Taylor 2010
Starlight & Superfish - Dawn 2010
Henry and Marvin (short) - Judy (Team Rainbow) 2001
Prenatal Pole Dancing DVD (short) - Lonnie 2010
Goldfish (short) - Mrs. Jenkins 2007
Spooner - Linda 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ling Bai photo Ling Bai
October 10, 1966
Chengdu, China
Jodi Lyn O'Keefe photo Jodi Lyn O'Keefe
October 10, 1978
Cliffwood Beach, New Jersey, USA
Peter Coyote photo Peter Coyote
October 10, 1941
Manhattan, New York, USA
Amber Scott photo Amber Scott
October 10, 1984
Californ
Aimee Teegarden photo Aimee Teegarden
October 10, 1989
Downey, California, USA
Latest Movies
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page