jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wes Deitrick
Advertisement
Wes Deitrick info
Born: 27 January, 1956
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Wes Deitrick, Wesley Deitrick, Wes T. Ward
Spouse: Kristen (10 September 1994 – present) 2 children
Known for: Child 2 Man , Horror Grindshow Double Feature (video) , Home of the Brave , Guyver: Dark Hero , Finding Bliss and more.
Watch movies with Wes Deitrick online
Where Wes Deitrick born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wes Deitrick was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wes Deitrick was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wes Deitrick filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wes Deitrick acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Home of the Brave - Vietnam Vet $12M 2006 $25.3K $40.8K
Finding Bliss - Agent $1.5M 2009 $2.12K $6.78K
Guyver: Dark Hero - Volker $900K 1994
Horror Grindshow Double Feature (video) - Trace Cain $10K 2008
Child 2 Man - Fair Guard 2000
The Mark of Dracula (video) - Phil 1997
Creaturealm: From the Dead - Mr. Schein (segment "Hollywood Mortuary") 1998
Hollywood Mortuary (video) - Leonard Schein (as Wesley Deitrick) 1998
Deadly Scavengers (video) - Justin Kamen (as Wesley Deitrick) 2001
A Thousand Years of Good Prayers - Antique Owner 2007 $10.3K $76.1K
Tiki (video) - Mark 2006
Riddled with Bullets (video) - Nick 1998
May Day (video) - Dix 2003
Confessions of a Marriage Junkie - Kip 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mimi Rogers photo Mimi Rogers
January 27, 1956
Coral Gables, Florida, USA
James Cromwell photo James Cromwell
January 27, 1940
Los Angeles, California, USA
Bridget Fonda photo Bridget Fonda
January 27, 1964
Los Angeles, California, USA
Keith Olbermann photo Keith Olbermann
January 27, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Susanna Thompson photo Susanna Thompson
January 27, 1958
San Diego, California, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page