madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Whitney Gamble
Advertisement
Whitney Gamble info
Born: 19 December, 1988
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Barbie / Whittles / Gam
Known for: Down for Life and more.
Where Whitney Gamble born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Whitney Gamble was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Whitney Gamble was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Whitney Gamble filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Whitney Gamble acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Down for Life - Aisha 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kristy Swanson photo Kristy Swanson
December 19, 1969
California, USA
Jennifer Beals photo Jennifer Beals
December 19, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jake Gyllenhaal photo Jake Gyllenhaal
December 19, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Marla Sokoloff photo Marla Sokoloff
December 19, 1980
San Francisco, California, USA
Dustin Fitzsimons photo Dustin Fitzsimons
December 19, 1986
Sterling, Colorado, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page