pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
William Lucking
Advertisement
William Lucking info
Born: 17 June, 1941
Height: 1.96 (6' 5")
Also Known As: William Lucking, Bill Lucking
Spouse: Sigrid Insull (? – ?)
Known for: Red Dragon , The Rundown , Erin Brockovich , The River Wild , K and more.
Watch movies with William Lucking online
Movie Year
Contraband Contraband 2012
Where William Lucking born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where William Lucking was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where William Lucking was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

William Lucking filmography

Here you can learn about the movies William Lucking acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Red Dragon - Byron Metcalf $90M 2002 $36.5M $92.9M
The Rundown - Walker $85M 2003 $18.5M $47.6M
Erin Brockovich - Bob Linwood $52M 2000 $28.1M $126M
K-PAX - Sheriff $48M 2001 $17.2M $50.2M
The River Wild - Frank $45M 1994 $46.8M
The World's Fastest Indian - Rolly $25M 2005 $401K $5.13M
Stripes - Recruiter (as Bill Lucking) $10M 1981 $85.3M
The Limey - Warehouse Foreman $9M 1999 $187K $3.19M
The Trigger Effect - Pharmacist $8M 1996 $1.89M $3.59M
Rescue Me - Kurt 1992 $199K
The Todd Killings - Actor 1971
Hell's Belles - Gippo 1969
Wild Rovers - Ruff Yost 1971
Doc Savage: The Man of Bronze - Col. John 'Renny' Renwick (as Bill Lucking) 1975
10 - Policeman (as Bill Lucking) 1979
The Return of a Man Called Horse - Tom Gryce (as Bill Lucking) 1976
The Magnificent Seven Ride! - Walt Drummond 1972
The Crazy World of Julius Vrooder - Harmer 1974
Oklahoma Crude - Marion 1973
Birch Interval - Charlie 1976
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jon Gries photo Jon Gries
June 17, 1957
Glendale, California, USA
John Gallagher Jr. photo John Gallagher Jr.
June 17, 1984
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Thomas Haden Church photo Thomas Haden Church
June 17, 1960
Yolo, California, USA
Will Forte photo Will Forte
June 17, 1970
Alameda County, California, USA
Erin Murphy photo Erin Murphy
June 17, 1964
Encino, California, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page