demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wotan Wilke Möhring
Advertisement
Wotan Wilke Möhring info
Born: 23 May, 1967
Height: 1.84 (6' 0½")
Also Known As: Wotan Wilke Mцhring, Wotan Wilke
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Pandorum , Antibodies , Zoe , Valkyrie , Goldene Zeiten and more.
Where Wotan Wilke Möhring born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wotan Wilke Möhring was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wotan Wilke Möhring was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wotan Wilke Möhring filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wotan Wilke Möhring acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Valkyrie - Sergeant Kolbe $75M 2008 $21M $83.1M
Pandorum - Young Bower's Father $33M 2009 $4.42M $10.3M
Antibodies - Michael Martens $2.3M 2005
Goldene Zeiten - Ingo Schmitz 2006
Zoe - Ted 1999
The Treasure of the White Falcons - Jan (35) 2005
8 Grad Celsius - Mark 2000
Almost Heaven - Carlo Schuster 2005
Otto - Der Katastrofenfilm - Brock 2000
The Family Jewels - Martin Schwarz 2003
Olgas Sommer - Actor 2002
Lammbock - Frank 2001
Julietta - Castor 2001
La mer (short) - Actor 2002
Das Experiment - Joe - Hдftling Nr. 69/Prisoner #69 2001 $19.9K $141K
St. Pauli Nacht - Actor 1999
Anatomy 2 - Gregor 2003
Rillenfieber (short) - Rille 2000
Bang Boom Bang - Ein todsicheres Ding - FuЯballspieler/Kellerbar 1999
Cowgirl - Max 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
H. Jon Benjamin photo H. Jon Benjamin
May 23, 1966
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Drew Carey photo Drew Carey
May 23, 1958
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Laurel Holloman photo Laurel Holloman
May 23, 1971
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Kelly Monaco photo Kelly Monaco
May 23, 1976
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Linden Ashby photo Linden Ashby
May 23, 1960
Atlantic Beach, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page