Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wren Walker
Advertisement
Wren Walker info
Born: 1 October, 1980
Birth Name: Wren Marie Walker
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Known for: American Heart , The Beans of Egypt, Maine and more.
Where Wren Walker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wren Walker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wren Walker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wren Walker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wren Walker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
American Heart - Lisa $10M 1992 $384K
The Beans of Egypt, Maine - Virginia 1994 $74K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Andrews photo Julie Andrews
October 1, 1935
Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Brie Larson photo Brie Larson
October 1, 1989
Sacramento, California, USA
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Katie Aselton photo Katie Aselton
October 1, 1978
Milbridge, Maine, USA
Sarah Drew photo Sarah Drew
October 1, 1980
Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page