demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Wyatt Gray
Advertisement
Wyatt Gray info
Born: 19 August, 1988
Birth Name: Collin Nicolas-Wyatt Gray
Height: 1.61 (5' 3½")
Nickname: Vicquie
Also Known As: Wyatt N.V. Gray, Wyatt V. Gray
Known for: Star Trek , Tools 4 Fools (short) , Dance Flick , GhettoPhysics: Will the Real Pimps and Hos Please Stand Up? , Legally Blondes (video) and more.
Wyatt Gray biography

This block contains the information about Wyatt Gray and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Wyatt Gray is an American film and television actor raised in Orange County, California. He grew up with his two brothers Donald Jr. and Derrick. He is the middle child. His acting career began when he won a beauty pageant at the age of two. From then on Gray was in acting and modeling classes. He participated in many sports, dance classes, and community theatre. On his eighteenth birthday he moved to Los Angeles, and quickly began booking commercials and supporting roles in films.
Where Wyatt Gray born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wyatt Gray was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wyatt Gray was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wyatt Gray filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wyatt Gray acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Star Trek - Starfleet Cadet (uncredited) $140M 2009 $75.2M $258M
Dance Flick - Musical High Student (uncredited) $25M 2009 $12.6M $25.6M
GhettoPhysics: Will the Real Pimps and Hos Please Stand Up? - Student $500K 2010 $10.1K $10.1K
Tools 4 Fools (short) - The Baby Dyke $14K 2009
Legally Blondes (video) - Prep Student (uncredited) 2009
The Greatest Song - Lucy 'Baby Gangster' 2009
Friday at Dewayne's (video) - Liz 2009
Something Like a Business - Stud 2010
Family - Girl #1 2008
Straight Talk: The Truth About STDs (video short) - Jennifer 2008
Thug Love - Charm 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Kyra Sedgwick photo Kyra Sedgwick
August 19, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Jim Carter photo Jim Carter
August 19, 1948
Harrogate, Yorkshire, England, UK
Tammin Sursok photo Tammin Sursok
August 19, 1983
Johannesburg, South Africa
Callum Blue photo Callum Blue
August 19, 1977
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page