Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wyatt Wong
Advertisement
Wyatt Wong info
Born: 22 July, 1994
Birth Name: Wyatt Yng-Wong Head
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Wyatt Head, Wyatt Yng
Known for: Frank the Rat and more.
Where Wyatt Wong born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wyatt Wong was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wyatt Wong was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wyatt Wong filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wyatt Wong acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Frank the Rat - Eric 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Leguizamo photo John Leguizamo
July 22, 1964
Bogotб, Colombia
A.J. Cook photo A.J. Cook
July 22, 1978
Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Sharni Vinson photo Sharni Vinson
July 22, 1983
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Rhys Ifans photo Rhys Ifans
July 22, 1968
Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales, UK
Selena Gomez photo Selena Gomez
July 22, 1992
Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page