jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Xenia Assenza
Advertisement
Xenia Assenza info
Born: 11 February, 1990
Height: 1.60 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Xenia Georgia Assenza, Xenia Assenza, Xenia Heutling
Known for: Break Even (short) , Alles wegen des Hundes (short) and more.
Watch movies with Xenia Assenza online
Xenia Assenza biography

This block contains the information about Xenia Assenza and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

She is brunette with brown eyes. Now Xenia Assenza lives in Berlin. Piano, violin, horn - instruments on which she can play. Her hobbies are surfing, dancing, table tennis, Horseback riding, snowboarding, uni-cycling. Xenia graduated European Film Actor School in Zurich (EFAS).
Where Xenia Assenza born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Xenia Assenza was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Xenia Assenza was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Xenia Assenza filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Xenia Assenza acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Break Even (short) - Sascha 2008
Alles wegen des Hundes (short) - Paula (as Xenia Heutling) 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Burt Reynolds photo Burt Reynolds
February 11, 1936
Waycross, Georgia, USA
Leslie Nielsen photo Leslie Nielsen
February 11, 1926
Regina, Saskatchewan, Cana
Carey Lowell photo Carey Lowell
February 11, 1961
Huntington, New York, USA
Q'orianka Kilcher photo Q'orianka Kilcher
February 11, 1990
Schweigmatt, Germany
Matthew Lawrence photo Matthew Lawrence
February 11, 1980
Abington, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page