pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Xisa Eich
Advertisement
Xisa Eich info
Born: 8 April, 1997
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Also Known As: Xisa Lina Eich, Xisa Eich
Known for: Final Contract: Death on Delivery , Schlaraffenland (short) and more.
Where Xisa Eich born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Xisa Eich was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Xisa Eich was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Xisa Eich filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Xisa Eich acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Final Contract: Death on Delivery - Actress (as Xisa Lina Eich) 2006
Schlaraffenland (short) - Cosima 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emma Caulfield photo Emma Caulfield
April 8, 1973
San Diego, California, USA
Robin Wright photo Robin Wright
April 8, 1966
Dallas, Texas, USA
Kirsten Storms photo Kirsten Storms
April 8, 1984
Orlando, Florida, USA
John Schneider photo John Schneider
April 8, 1960
Mount Kisco, New York, USA
Ana de la Reguera photo Ana de la Reguera
April 8, 1977
Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page