trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Xènia Reguant
Advertisement
Xènia Reguant info
Born: 16 January, 1980
Also Known As: Xиnia Reguant, Xenia Reguant
Known for: H6: Diario de un asesino , Between Abril and Julio , El efecto Rubik (& el poder del color rojo) (short) , Cuba libre and more.
Where Xènia Reguant born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Xènia Reguant was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Xènia Reguant was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Xènia Reguant filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Xènia Reguant acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
El efecto Rubik (& el poder del color rojo) (short) - Actress (as Xenia Reguant) 2006
Between Abril and Julio - Marga 2002
H6: Diario de un asesino - Marisa 2005
Cuba libre - Vero 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Josie Davis photo Josie Davis
January 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Mason Gamble photo Mason Gamble
January 16, 1986
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kate Moss photo Kate Moss
January 16, 1974
Addiscombe, Surrey, England, UK
Eriko Tamura photo Eriko Tamura
January 16, 1973
Ibaraki, Japan
Debbie Allen photo Debbie Allen
January 16, 1950
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page