madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yann Trégouët
Advertisement
Yann Trégouët info
Born: 25 January, 1975
Also Known As: Yann Trйgouлt, Yann Tregouet
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: The Army of Crime , Le dйmйnagement , Lady Jane , The Town Is Quiet , Rebecca H. (Return to the Dogs) and more.
Where Yann Trégouët born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yann Trégouët was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yann Trégouët was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yann Trégouët filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yann Trégouët acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rebecca H. (Return to the Dogs) - Set Dresser 2010
The Army of Crime - Le Commissaire David 2009 $8.1K $35.4K
Le dйmйnagement - Max 1997
The Town Is Quiet - Young man who provokes Gйrard 2000 $12.1K $52K
Lady Jane - Le jeune homme 2008
Artemisia - Fulvio 1997 $79.7K $378K
South (short) - Actor 2001
Itinйraires - Thierry Chartier 2006
Fureur - Manu Ramirez 2003
Marie-Jo and Her 2 Lovers - Sylvain 2002
J'ai besoin d'air - Actor 2005
La faucheuse а ma mиre (short) - L'ami 2004
Le petit voleur - Barruet 1999 $5.82K $37.3K
Camping sauvage - Fred 2005
Born in 68 - Hervй 2008
War in the Highlands - David Aviolat 1999
Au royaume des aveugles (short) - Lйo 2005
Pina Colada (short) - Actor 2009
Three Colors: Blue - Antoine (as Yann Tregouet) 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Shawna Waldron photo Shawna Waldron
January 25, 1982
Glendale, California, USA
Enver Gjokaj photo Enver Gjokaj
January 25, 1982
Northern California, USA
Leigh Taylor-Young photo Leigh Taylor-Young
January 25, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jenifer Lewis photo Jenifer Lewis
January 25, 1957
Kinloch, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page