trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yasmin Asadie
Yasmin Asadie info
Born: 17 June, 1985
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Also Known As: Yasmin Asadie, Yasmin Asadi
Known for: Morgen ist auch noch ein Tag (short) , Campus , A Handful of Grass , Mars (short) and more.
Where Yasmin Asadie born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yasmin Asadie was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yasmin Asadie was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yasmin Asadie filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yasmin Asadie acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Campus - Sarah Hackmann 1998
A Handful of Grass - Franziska 2000
Mars (short) - Nelli 2007
Morgen ist auch noch ein Tag (short) - Jennifer 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Gallagher Jr. photo John Gallagher Jr.
June 17, 1984
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Jason Patric photo Jason Patric
June 17, 1966
Queens, New York, USA
Scott Adkins photo Scott Adkins
June 17, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, England, UK
Erin Murphy photo Erin Murphy
June 17, 1964
Encino, California, USA
Greg Kinnear photo Greg Kinnear
June 17, 1963
Logansport, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page