pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yelena Shevchenko
Advertisement
Yelena Shevchenko info
Born: 23 October, 1964
Birth Name: Yelena Pavlovna Shevchenko
Also Known As: Yelena Shevchenko, Ye. Shevchenko, Elena Shevchenko
Spouse: Vladimir Mashkov (? – ?) (divorced) 1 child
Igor Lebedev (? – present) 2 children
Known for: Sympathy Seeker , Don't Cry Mommy 2 , Noktyurn dlya barabana i mototsikla , Kozha salamandry , Sdelay mne bolno and more.
Where Yelena Shevchenko born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yelena Shevchenko was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yelena Shevchenko was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yelena Shevchenko filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yelena Shevchenko acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sympathy Seeker - Nastya $800K 1997
Kozha salamandry - Actress 2004
Sdelay mne bolno - Actress (as Ye. Shevchenko) 1997
Don't Cry Mommy 2 - Kseniya 2005
Noktyurn dlya barabana i mototsikla - Actress 1994
Kovcheg - Actress 2002
Katka i Shiz - Actress 1992
Umirat legko - Natasha 1999
Armavir - Marina-Larisa 1991
Dve luny, tri solntsa - Actress 1998
Black and White - Lisa 1992
Den vyborov - Vika 2007
Mama ne goryuy - Ksenia 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cat Deeley photo Cat Deeley
October 23, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England, UK
'Weird Al' Yankovic photo 'Weird Al' Yankovic
October 23, 1959
Lynwood, California, USA
Dwight Yoakam photo Dwight Yoakam
October 23, 1956
Pikeville, Kentucky, USA
Briana Evigan
October 23, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Boti Bliss photo Boti Bliss
October 23, 1975
New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page